Meal Train for

Reinke Family

https://mealtrain.com/d95w06

jana cohen

350 mullen
Thornhill Ontario L4J 2P2
647-406-7447

Jan 9, 2020

Thursday
Cindy Pshemish
Dinner

Jan 10, 2020

Friday
Alexandra Jaffit
Shabbos dinner - challah, chicken, potato dish, garlicy peas, pasta dish

Jan 11, 2020

Saturday
Ruti Schochet
Shabbat day meal

Jan 12, 2020

Sunday
Nurit Zvulony
Pizza, Salad, cut up veggies- and some other sides

Jan 13, 2020

Monday
ariella boehm
Dinner chicken/rice

Jan 14, 2020

Tuesday
Ester Nissanov
TBD

Jan 15, 2020

Wednesday
Sarah Gersh
Meat, soup, side

Jan 16, 2020

Thursday
Sabrina Cantkier
Pizza Cafe

Jan 17, 2020

Friday
Natalie Shimov
Dinner

Jan 18, 2020

Saturday
Lindsay Kochman
Challah, schnitzel, potatoes, roasted vegetables and dessert.
(I will drop the meal off at Ohr HaEmet on Friday. )

Jan 19, 2020

Sunday
elanit biton
Dairy

Jan 20, 2020

Monday
Julia Vishnever
Chicken dinner with a sides. Cake
(Will drop the food at the office )

Jan 21, 2020

Tuesday
Joanna Elmaleh
TBD

Jan 22, 2020

Wednesday
Marcelle Liberman
Chicken, French Fries, Salad

Jan 23, 2020

Thursday
Lisa Beldeb
TBD
(Lisa Beldeb & Shully Elmaleh )

Jan 24, 2020

Friday
Esther Edery
- Friday night Shabbat Dinner TBD ( challah, moroccan fish, main and sides)

Jan 25, 2020

Saturday
Shifra Ozani
Shabbat lunch

Jan 26, 2020

Sunday
Sara Assor
Dairy Dinner- Cheese Lasagna, Caesar Salad & Dessert

Jan 27, 2020

Monday
Klaudia Solomonov
Chicken rice fresh cut vegetables
(Will drop at the office )

Jan 28, 2020

Tuesday
Gabriella Gadol
Baked Ziti + veggies and dip
(Will drop off at Reinke home )

Jan 29, 2020

Wednesday
Yosef Family
TBD - dinner
(Will drop off at Reinke home )

Jan 30, 2020

Thursday
Yosef Family
TBD - dinner
(Will drop off at Reinke home )

Jan 31, 2020

Friday
Susan Somer
Shabbas dinner
(Will drop off at Reinke home.)

Feb 1, 2020

Saturday
Stella Shayna O
Tba

Feb 2, 2020

Sunday
Alona Young
Tov Li

Feb 3, 2020

Monday
Minde Klein
TBA

Feb 4, 2020

Tuesday
oriti benjamin
Tov Li
(Will drop off at school )

Feb 5, 2020

Wednesday
Judy Benarroch
Will drop off at school
(Judy Benarroch and Laura Harroch)

Feb 6, 2020

Thursday
Danielle Vishnever
Tbd
((Will drop off at Reinke home.))

Feb 7, 2020

Friday
Glenna Daniel
Soup, fish, cooked salads/dips, challahs, shnitzel and roasted potatoes (for the kids) and chicken, potatoes and rice.
(Delivered to your home during the daytime )

Feb 8, 2020

Saturday
Orly Sharma
fish, chicken, rice, potato
(will drop off at their home on Friday b"h)

Feb 9, 2020

Sunday
Sarah Barda
To be discussed

Feb 10, 2020

Monday
Shifra Ozani
Fish, rice, salad, dessert
(I will drop off at the school office before pickup)

Feb 11, 2020

Tuesday
Michal Kartuz
Tovli

Feb 12, 2020

Wednesday
Lea Krepel
TBD

Feb 13, 2020

Thursday
Natalie Shimov
TBD

Feb 14, 2020

Friday
JDOHSS Staff
Shabath meal

Feb 15, 2020

Saturday
JDOHSS Staff
Shabath meal

Feb 16, 2020

Sunday
Bea and Hymie Guttman
Tov Li pizza meal

Feb 17, 2020

Monday
Sarah Gersh
TBD
(Will drop at JDOHSS)

Feb 18, 2020

Tuesday
elanit biton
Tbd
(Will deliver to the house)

Feb 19, 2020

Wednesday
Joanna Elmaleh
TBD

Feb 20, 2020

Thursday
Jennifer Amos-Wells
Pasta with beef sauce
((will drop at Ohr Haemet))

Feb 21, 2020

Friday
Yosef Family
TBD
(Will drop off at Reinke Home)

Feb 22, 2020

Saturday
Yosef Family
TBD
(Will drop off at Reinke Home Erev Shabbat)

Feb 23, 2020

Sunday
Eleanor Ossowski
Cut up whole chicken and rice

Feb 24, 2020

Monday
Lisa Benmergui
TBD

Feb 25, 2020

Tuesday
oriti benjamin
TBD
(Will drop off at school)

Feb 26, 2020

Wednesday
Hannah Samuels
Chicken

Feb 27, 2020

Thursday
Debbie & Sruly Karoly
Pizza Cafe

Feb 28, 2020

Friday
Nina Kastner
TBA

Feb 29, 2020

Saturday
Inna Kholodenko
Fleishig, sides, challah
(Will deliver on Friday)

Mar 1, 2020

Sunday
Chaya Lawrence
Tovli dinner
(Delivered to the house)

Mar 2, 2020

Monday
Lisa oziel
Dairy meal

Mar 3, 2020

Tuesday
Malvina Hanukaiva
Pizza for dinner

Mar 4, 2020

Wednesday
Ester Nissanov
TBD
(Will drop off at home)

Mar 5, 2020

Thursday
Tibor & Susie Klein
Fleshigs
(Soup, Arayes and a side)

Mar 6, 2020

Friday
Eleanor Ossowski
TBD
(If in anyone wants to pitch in with me. Please pm at 647-772-1839. Thanks)

Mar 7, 2020

Saturday
Karen Margel
Fish and salads etc

Mar 8, 2020

Sunday
Susan Goldberg
Meatballs, pasta, green beans, salad

Mar 9, 2020

Monday
JDOHSS Staff
Dinner

Mar 10, 2020

Tuesday
Laura Harroch
Meat Meal for Purim Seuda
(*On behalf of Celia Bernath)

Mar 11, 2020

Wednesday
Deborah Oziel
Hotdogs

Mar 12, 2020

Thursday
Sabrina Cantkier
Spaghetti Bolognese with Garlic Bread

Mar 13, 2020

Friday
Lindsay Kochman
Soup, challah, chicken, rice and vegetables, cookies

Mar 14, 2020

Saturday
Lisa oziel
PT SHUL LUNCH

Mar 15, 2020

Sunday
Lisa oziel
Dairy TBD

Mar 16, 2020

Monday
Liat Ifrach
Pizza and cake

Mar 17, 2020

Tuesday
Judy Benarroch
TBD

Mar 18, 2020

Wednesday
Sarah Gersh
Meat
(Will drop at House)

Mar 20, 2020

Friday
Amy Padro
TBD

Mar 21, 2020

Saturday
Lisa oziel
PT SHUL TO SEND

Mar 22, 2020

Sunday
Anna Soberano
Dairy

Mar 23, 2020

Monday
ariella boehm
TBD

Mar 24, 2020

Tuesday
Joanna Elmaleh
TBD

Mar 28, 2020

Saturday
Lisa oziel
PT SHUL

Mar 29, 2020

Sunday
Muriel Oziel
Dairy
(Dairy meal)

Mar 30, 2020

Monday
Shifra Ozani
Lasagna, salad, dessert
(I will either leave it at the school office or at the underground pickup)

Mar 31, 2020

Tuesday
Jennifer Amos-Wells
Homemade Sheppard's Pie (with beef)
(Will drop at Ohr Haemet)