Meal Train Plus for

Plymouth Taskforce to End Homelessness

https://mealtrain.com/k4w5gd

Constance Melahoures

First Baptist / Christ Church
41 Westerly Rd. / 149 Court St.
Plymouth MA 02360
508-367-0516

12/06/2015 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Barbara Wojtklewicz
meat
(Mary Bell)
12/06/2015 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Tom Bott
12/07/2015 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
(Submitted by MZ)
12/07/2015 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Debbie Smith & Family
Shepherds Pie, Bread & Butter, Milk, Dessert
12/08/2015 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
12/08/2015 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Sharon Collins
chili and white rice
12/09/2015 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
(Bill Corners)
12/09/2015 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Rhonda Meleedy
Baked Chicken
(Baked chicken, stuffing, salad, rolls w/butter desert)
12/10/2015 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((Tedd Gwilliam))
12/10/2015 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Carol Roupenian
Sausage, green peppers and orzo casserole, salad, milk and brownies
12/11/2015 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
(Les Telless)
12/11/2015 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Cuzner
Shepherd's Pie, Tossed Salad with dressings, Hot Rolls/Butter, Dessert
12/12/2015 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Diane Wetherbee
Beef stew,rolls,dessert,fruit ,and soda and cider
(Bought 8 pr. Socks. Do you need pillowcases, used but very clean.)
12/12/2015 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
(Steve Marks)
12/13/2015 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
To be determined
(First Parish Duxbury )
12/13/2015 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Best Chaperon Ever )
12/14/2015 Monday
Meal: Dinner
mary Collins
minestrone soup, bread, dessert, and drinks.
12/14/2015 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(Firetruck from 6 tp 9:30)
12/15/2015 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/15/2015 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
maureen pizzi
Creamy chicken and broccoli with ziti, salad, garlic bread and dessert.
12/16/2015 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Tammy Cruz
Pork, potatoes and veggie, bread, milk and dessert
12/16/2015 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(I am thinking of forming a collective bargaining unit. )
12/17/2015 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Janet Fisher
shepherd's pie, roasted vegs, Italian bread, cookies, milk
(with Jill Kokernak)
12/17/2015 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Scott Ferguson)
12/18/2015 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Amy Fitzgibbon
Chili, rice and cornbread
(With salad, dessert, and drinks)
12/18/2015 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/19/2015 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Christopher Hall
12/19/2015 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Sue Roman
spaghetti & meatballs with chicken and sweet sausage, Italian bread, dessert "tbt"
(I will also provide "pb&j" sandwiches, along with individual bags of chips, for the Men to take with them when they leave in the morning. I will also have a gallon of milk to leave at the Church.)
12/20/2015 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(Scott Ferguson on duty)
12/20/2015 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Thomas Family
Beef stew,bread & butter, dessert(tbd) 1st Parish Westerly Rd Plymouth
(I will bring a (DD gift card and a breakfast snack) for each individual )
12/21/2015 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Irene Caldwell
12/21/2015 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Brenda Gellar
Chicken Parmesan with noodles, green beans and dessert
12/22/2015 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Chickie Celli
lasagna, caesar salad , Italian bread,brownies,milk
12/22/2015 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
12/23/2015 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Kim Corben
Ham, mac & cheese, salad, bread, drinks, dessert
12/24/2015 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/24/2015 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Diane Buckbee
Beef Stroganoff, noodles, corn muffins,green salad, Christmas cookies, treats, and milk
12/25/2015 Friday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(You can all thank me by placing 5 dollars in the envelope by the door. It will have my name on it. Merry Christmas )
12/25/2015 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Debbie Smith & Family
TBD
12/26/2015 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
12/26/2015 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Jane Doonan
chicken casserole, roasted potatos, salad.
12/27/2015 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Meg& John bross
Meat loaf dinner
12/27/2015 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Bill Corners)
12/28/2015 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Les Telless)
12/28/2015 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Deb Wilson
Baked Ziti / rolls and butter
12/29/2015 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Maureen Mc Mann
Turkey squash etc
12/29/2015 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/30/2015 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Cecilia Greenbaum
Pork Tenderloin, Mashed Potatoes, Carrots, Applesauce & Bread not sure what I am bringing for dessert.
(Milk and Cider)
12/30/2015 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Jeffrey Liskov
12/31/2015 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
12/31/2015 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Paul and Rosalee Sinn
Beef Stew and french bread
(marycushing2003@yahoo.com, is helping with dessert )
01/01/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Frank Mand
(Member, Plymouth Task Force to End Homelessness)
01/01/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Charlene Moore Moore
ham/ mac n cheese
01/02/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Dianne Potter
((Ray Tompkins is actual chaperone))
01/02/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
Baked Chicken pieces
(Will advise )
01/03/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(FYI William Downie AKA Scott Downie my moms friend hated William so she called me by my middle name, Scott and it stuck. So that is how I got an alias. )
01/03/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Leigh Lench of outh Taskforce to End Homelessness
Dinner
((Mary Bell))
01/04/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Leigh Lench of outh Taskforce to End Homelessness
Dinner
((Doug Hill))
01/04/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Irene Caldwell
01/05/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
(Bill Corners subbing for Dave)
01/05/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Sharon Collins
chili and white rice
01/06/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Selden Tearse
Turkey Tettrazini and other good stuff
(With 3 other families)
01/06/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
(Mike Watts)
01/07/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
Chili served by Nappellios and Jay Bray
(First Parish Duxbury )
01/07/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/08/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(Les Telles)
01/08/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Cuzner
Turkey Pot Pie, Salad, Rolls, Homemade Cookies
01/09/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Bethany Wheaton
SHEPHERDS PIE AND MACARONI AND CHEESE, CHOCOLATE CAKE
01/09/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Tom Bott)
01/10/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(I am ready ! I can do this ! )
01/10/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
Beef stew
(First Parish Duxbury )
01/11/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Ray Tompkins
Beans, Brown Bread, Hot Dogs; ice cream for dessert
((First Baptist Church members))
01/11/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/12/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/12/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Corey Billings
Chili, bread, apple crisp and drinks
(& Lindsay Mulkern, Morgan Parker)
01/13/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Kelly Neville
meatloaf, mac and chz, corn casserole
01/13/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/14/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Matt Carpenito
Baked Mac and Cheese with Kielbasa & Pasta Alfredo
(PSHS Interact)
01/15/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/15/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Dianne Potter
Mike and Phyllis Horton will provide a Chicken Casserole
01/16/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Sue Roman
baked macaroni & cheese with bacon, rolls, dessert, (tbt)
(I will also provide pb&j sandwiches and bags of chips for the Men to take with them in the morning. Compliments of Pro-Cuts Stylists, Plymouth)
01/16/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
(For duty, and humanity!)
01/17/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Melanie Russell
Meatloaf, mashed potatoes, vege, sheet cake and brownies, milk, soda
01/17/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Add small carpentry repairs to my resume as best chaperon every. )
01/18/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Carol Taylor
Ham. Baked potatoes, brocolli
01/19/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Colburn
(cell# 781-630-2337)
01/19/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Alan Schwartz
Baked ziti with meat, salad, bread, desert tbd, milk.
01/20/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/20/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Amy Palmer
BBQ
(A group from First Parish Plymouth will be providing the meal)
01/21/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(I will note that this isn't Sunday. I like Sundays )
01/21/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Rhonda & Jerry Meleedy
Chicken pot pie with salad, desert, & milk
01/22/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
David Snow
(did 4 or 5 nights CotP winter 2014-2015, no problems)
01/22/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Sandy Kozlowsky
lasagna, salad, rolls, dessert TBD, drinks
01/23/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
(Cribbage enthusiast)
01/23/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Michael Leary
Baked Ziti ... Dinner Rolls..... Salad..... Cookies
01/24/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Leigh Lench of outh Taskforce to End Homelessness
Leigh Lench
((Mary Bell))
01/24/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(Me and A.C. will get this night covered)
01/25/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Irene Caldwell
01/25/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Dunn
Pulled pork, rolls, salad, cookies or brownies
01/26/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
01/26/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Sharon Collins
chili and white rice
01/27/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Julia Ruff
Pasta Dinner
01/27/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Kevin Guidetti)
01/28/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Gary Morse
01/28/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Gretchen Emmetts
American Chop Suey, Salad, Bread butter and Cake
01/29/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Leigh Lench of outh Taskforce to End Homelessness
Dinner
((Deanna and Richard Nealey))
01/29/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Les Telless)
01/30/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/30/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Eileen and Andy Paris, Sessler
White chili, cornbread, salad, rice pilaf, dessert TBD
(Andy and Eileen partnering on this)
01/31/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Back to my preferred night. Thank you Thank you very much )
01/31/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Holly Crocker
Chicken stew, garlic bread, veggies, cookies & fruit
(Collaborated with Krista Lee)
02/01/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Lydon
American chop suey, French bread/ butter & Banana cream pie.
02/01/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Nappellio
02/02/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/02/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Diane Wetherbee
Meatball subs, drinks, chips, dessert, breakfast items.
(Jackie hurd and martina gascoyne helping)
02/03/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
Roast Port and Potatoes
(Second Church of Plymouth Bible Study)
02/03/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(I hope dinner is good. )
02/04/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
02/04/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
Lasagna
(Karen Sankey, Cindy and Mike Wilson cooking First Parish Duxbury )
02/05/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
02/05/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Carrie Francis
TBD
02/06/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
TBA. ....UNSURE AT THIS TIME
(Will advise soon)
02/06/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
((signing Brian Potter up for this date; he volunteered - honest!))
02/07/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Linda Fredericks
Grilled Cheese Sandwiches and Crockpot Tomato Soup. Vanilla Ice Cream with Brownies
02/07/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Superbowl Sunday and the Patriots are not playing. )
02/08/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Donna Admirand
Turkey, stuffing, green beans, mashed potatos , gravy
02/08/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Irene Caldwell
(Is it possible to get someone to cover for me until 8:45 PM?)
02/09/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
Unknown at This Date but will update- Rotary Intl Plymouth Sunrise Club
(Plymouth Rotary Sunrise Club)
02/09/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
02/10/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
Roast Chicken and Potatoes
(Second Church Missions Committee)
02/10/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/11/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Matt Carpenito
Taco Night-- PSHS Interact
02/11/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
02/12/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Cynthia Swanson
Pulled pork
(PUMC)
02/12/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/13/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Jeffrey Liskov
02/13/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Sue Roman
Chicken broccoli alfredo, Italian bread, dessert (tbt)
(Sandwiches, chips, and drinks will be provided for the Men, when they leave in the morning. Compliments of "Pro-Cuts Stylists, Plymouth")
02/14/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
To be determined
(First Parish Duxbury )
02/14/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Cecilia Greenbaum
02/15/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Christine DeGowin
tacos
(Aaron is extremely excited I finally picked a day to do this he's only been asking all season.)
02/15/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(I could switch out or pick up a second night as needed)
02/16/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Melissa Geraldine
Baked Ziti with meat, Salad, Rolls, Brownies, Milk
02/16/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Not Sunday )
02/17/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(William Downie )
02/17/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Meg& John bross
American Chop Suey, salad, dessert
(Maureen Robinson will be helping )
02/18/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Diane Bates
Meatloaf with mashed potatoes, broccoli, rolls and dessert
02/19/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
David Snow
02/19/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Meg& John bross
Ham dinner made by Sarah Barnicle
02/20/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
(Back again, naturally!)
02/20/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
David Riordan
Ziti Bake w/tomato sauce and cheese. Salad and Bread. Water, soda, milk.
(will bring dessert.)
02/21/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
02/21/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Leigh Lench of outh Taskforce to End Homelessness
Dinner
((Mary Bell))
02/22/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(for Mike Watts)
02/22/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Gretchen Emmetts
roast pork, stuffing, corn, gravy dessert. milk soda.
02/23/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Sharon Collins
chili and white rice
02/23/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/24/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For bill corners)
02/24/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Julia Ruff
Pasta Dinner, WWJD Group from Holy Family
02/25/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For John Kruysmen)
02/25/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Kathy McDonough
not sure at this time, we will ask the men for suggestions
02/26/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Les Telless)
02/26/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Cuzner
Baked Chicken Parm Ziti Casserole, Salad, Garlic bread, juice, milk and cookies
02/27/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Scott Ferguson)
02/27/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
David Riordan
Clam or seafood chowder with salad and bread and butter
02/28/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Sunday Fun Day )
02/28/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Bethany Wheaton
American Chop Suey, Italian Subs and chocolate cake
02/29/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Cynthia Swanson
TBD
(PUMC)
03/01/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
PNHS National Honor Society
Lemon Chicken and Rice
(Will bring Green beans , bread and butter and desserts)
03/01/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(A.C.)
03/02/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(John Krysman )
03/02/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Amy Palmer
To Be Determined
03/03/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
Turkey 3 bean chili
(First Parish Duxbury )
03/03/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
03/04/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/04/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Julie Danahy
roasted turkey, stuffing, potatoes,vegetable
(Also providing this meal is Debbie Galante)
03/05/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Saturdays are almost as good as Sundays. )
03/05/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Sue Roman
meatloaf, baked potato, gravy, assorted vegetables, and a dessert
(pb&j sandwiches,chips, and water will be available when our clients leave)
03/06/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(Scott Ferguson )
03/06/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Gail Carlson
Macaroni and cheese w/bacon, vegetable, salad, dessert
03/07/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
03/07/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Holly Crocker
Lasagna, salad, rolls, dessert
(w/ Krista Lee)
03/08/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
Roast Chicken and Potatoes
(Second Church Missions )
03/08/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(B-1)
03/09/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Matt Carpenito
PSHS Interact -- Pulled Pork Sandwiches and Sides
03/09/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Carolyn Maybruck
(Mike)
03/10/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(I got this ! )
03/10/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Joyce Gwardyak
chicken broccoli baked ziti with Ceasar salad
(cookies, strawberry shortcake, pumpkin bread)
03/11/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Cecilia Greenbaum
Meatloaf, mashed potato, carrots, bread, dessert
03/11/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(B-1)
03/12/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(john Krysman )
03/12/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Melanie Russell
TBD
03/13/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Constance Melahoures
TBD
(Mary Bell)
03/13/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Almost spring. Going to miss my nights at the club. )
03/14/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Irene Caldwell
03/14/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Jane Kelly
Chicken pot pies, potatoes, cranberry sauce, dessert
03/15/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
03/15/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Sharon Collins
chili and white rice
03/16/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Julia Ruff
Saint Patricks Day Themed
03/16/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Mike Watts)
03/17/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Kathy McDonough
not sure at this time
03/17/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/18/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
03/18/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Cuzner
Turkey Tetrazzini, Tossed Salad, Rolls, Dessert, Milk
03/19/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Thomas Bott
(Breakfast at 6:01 AM Sunday)
03/19/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
TBA ...UNSURE
(Will advise)
03/20/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Mary Flanagan
to be determined
(cooks: Cindy Wilson, Liz Connors, Gina AngellFirst Parish Church Duxbury)
03/20/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(John K)
03/21/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(!st B)
03/21/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Noelle Bashore
Not sure yet
03/22/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
Melissa Geraldine
Baked Ziti with meat, Salad, Rolls, Dessert, Milk
03/22/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
03/23/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
03/23/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
TBA
(Plymouth Rotary Sunrise Club is sponsoring this meal)
03/24/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
Kathleen Lydon
Turkey dinner with gravy, stuffing, mashed potatoes & vegetable. Desert TBD
03/24/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Ok got this )
03/25/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
03/25/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Marie Close
chicken,broccoli and ziti
(salad,bread and dessert)
03/26/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(John K)
03/26/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Christine DeGowin
cheeseburgers
03/27/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(John K)
03/27/2016 Sunday
Meal: Dinner
Linda Fredericks
Grilled Cheese Sandwiches with Crockpot Tomato Soup.
03/28/2016 Monday
Meal: Dinner
Janice Gubbins
Lasagne, meatballs, tossed salad, Italian bread and dessert
03/28/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Irene Caldwell
03/29/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
( 1st N)
03/29/2016 Tuesday
Meal: Dinner
PNHS National Honor Society
Chicken Divan Casserole
(Will bring Grean beans, bread and butter and desserts)
03/30/2016 Wednesday
Meal: Dinner
Barbara Aharoni
beef hot dogs,buns,baked beans,chips,applesauce, oatmeal cookies,milk,soda
(Congregation Beth Jacob)
03/30/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
(Barry Sullivan will chaperone)
03/31/2016 Thursday
Meal: Dinner
cynthia tonucci
C Tonucci
(TBD)
03/31/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(The End )
04/01/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
04/01/2016 Friday
Meal: Dinner
Meg& John bross
Meat loaf dinner
04/02/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
04/02/2016 Saturday
Meal: Dinner
Dianne Potter
Mike and Phyllis Horton providing a hearty Roast Beef Dinner for the last night of the season!
11/27/2016 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary Bell)
11/27/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Lets do this. )
11/28/2016 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sharon Collins
11/28/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
11/29/2016 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Gail Carlson
(Bacon, Mac & Cheese, Salad, Rolls, Dessert)
11/29/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Dave Fowler)
11/30/2016 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Barbara Aharoni
(meatball subs, salad, applesauce, oatmeal cookies,cider)
11/30/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/01/2016 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Diane Wetherbee
(Roast pork dinner, oven roasted root vegatables,applesauce,biscuits, and cider. Dessert and morning fruit and pop tarts.)
12/01/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Philip Izzo
12/02/2016 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Meg Bross
(Meat loaf dinner)
12/02/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Dave Fredrickson)
12/03/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For John Krysman)
12/03/2016 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sandy Kozlowsky
12/04/2016 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Patricia Devine
12/04/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
12/05/2016 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
cynthia tonucci
(Chicken Casserole)
12/05/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
John Gordon
12/06/2016 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
(One of Several Teams that will be feeding throughout 2016 -2017)
12/06/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/07/2016 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Melanie Russell
(Chili and corn bread)
12/07/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Philip Izzo
12/08/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(for A.C. will arrive after 8pm. Mr. Downie will cover till her arrival)
12/08/2016 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Alan Schwartz
(Pulled Pork, Potatoes, coleslaw and green salad)
12/09/2016 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Corey Billings
(Traditional red lasagna and a white chicken & spinach lasagna, dinner rolls, brownies)
12/09/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For John Gordon)
12/10/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
12/10/2016 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sarah Cloud
12/11/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
12/11/2016 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Patricia Devine
12/12/2016 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sharon Collins
12/12/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
John Gordon
12/13/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Mike Watts))
12/13/2016 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
(Different Team will be feeding this evening)
12/14/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/14/2016 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Karen Gale
(Shepherd's Pie, Salad, Bread, Dessert)
12/15/2016 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Alec Medeiros
12/15/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(This job is easy. )
12/16/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/16/2016 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Carol Roupenian
12/17/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Eric Francke who will arrive approx 7:30))
12/17/2016 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
(TBA --- )
12/18/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Sunday Fun Day )
12/18/2016 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Jeffrey Liskov
12/19/2016 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kathleen Dunn
(pulled pork dinner)
12/19/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
12/20/2016 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Laura Drew
(Skills USA -Plymouth Technical Studies. Spiral Ham, mashed potatoes, green beans, corn, rolls, dessert, soda, (PB&j and bananas for the morning))
12/20/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Going to be looking for a raise soon. )
12/21/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(for Scott Fer. please remind him Monday and Tuesday)
12/21/2016 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Robin Feltoon
(Chili and Cornbread)
12/22/2016 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Alan Schwartz
(pork tenderloin with roasted vegetables)
12/22/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
12/23/2016 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Bethany Wheaton
(American Chop Suey + Italian Subs)
12/23/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
12/24/2016 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Rhiannon Thai
(Turkey or Ham, with mashed potatoes, green bean casserole, squash & pie for dessert. I will prepare pb&j with case of water for following morning )
12/24/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/25/2016 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sandy Kozlowsky
12/25/2016 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Merry Christmas )
12/26/2016 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sharon Collins
12/26/2016 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
12/27/2016 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church - turkey dinner)
12/27/2016 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For John Gordon))
12/28/2016 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Ok I will )
12/28/2016 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Cyndi and Richard Balonis
(Salad/lasagna/Italian bread/dessert)
12/29/2016 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/29/2016 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Charlene Moore Moore
12/30/2016 Friday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Happy New Year !)
12/30/2016 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Julie Danahy
12/31/2016 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(John K. (tall John) and he'll be making breakfast in the morning)
12/31/2016 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sue Roman
(Homemade baked macaroni & cheese with bacon. Rolls. Dessert tbd. Pro- Cuts will also provide a case of water, pb&j sandwiches, and a bag of chips when our Clients leave in the morning.)
01/01/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Happy New Year )
01/01/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Short Ribs, Garlic Mashed Potatos and Roasted Root Vegatables )
01/02/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/02/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Ray Tompkins
(Meatloaf Dinner by the Horton Family!)
01/03/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Got this)
01/03/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
kathleen mcdonough
(Big Y Supermarket)
01/04/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/04/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Selden Tearse
(Turkey Tettrazini, Salad & rolls)
01/05/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Doug Miller
(Chicken cassarole, mixed greens salad, green beans, "Ice Box" cake )
01/05/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/06/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
cynthia tonucci
(spagetti and sauce, bread, mixed vegtable)
01/06/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For John Kruysman))
01/07/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
(1/8/17 is Moving Day to Christ Church!)
01/07/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Diane Wetherbee
(Beef stew, biscuits, dessert. Fruit and morning snack.)
01/08/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(For A.C.)
01/08/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Joy Sawyer
(Homemade bread, shepherd's pie, salad, dessert, fruit, drinks.)
01/09/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
01/09/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Peter Keane))
01/10/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
(Different Team will be feed the homeless)
01/10/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For d. Fouler 508-923-9582)
01/11/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Peter Trenouth 3398320163)
01/11/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Gretchen Emmetts
(Roast pork, au gratin potato, broccoli, dessert)
01/12/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS - Interact Club -- Taco Night (Not Spicy))
01/12/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Ted Gwilliam))
01/13/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/13/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kathleen Cuzner
01/14/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kathleen Lydon
(American Chop Suey, veg, garlic bread and dessert.)
01/14/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/15/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(For A.C.)
01/15/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Melanie Russell
01/16/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(ok)
01/16/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Christine Fortin
(Serve: Ham, potatoes, beans, rolls, dessert)
01/17/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
01/17/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Donna Admirand
(Lasagna bread butter cakes donuts muffins milk soda)
01/18/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kathleen Dunn
01/18/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Ed Hardy))
01/19/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Let's try something different)
01/19/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Schae Wilson
(chicken broccoli and ziti, bread, desert, and beverage )
01/20/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Corey Billings
(Ham, baked macaroni & cheese, rolls, dessert. )
01/20/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
01/21/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
(Beef Stew, Mashed Potatoes, Rolls & Butter, Chocolate Trifle, milk, soda )
01/21/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
01/22/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Troy Rilley
(First Parish Church, Duxbury)
01/22/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
01/23/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sharon Collins
01/23/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
01/24/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
01/24/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Elaine Allegrini
(Hotdog and bean casserole w/onions, pineapple. Bread. Assorted desserts.)
01/25/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/25/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
(Ham dinner)
01/26/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/26/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
01/27/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kerry & Alan Davis
01/27/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
01/28/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Carolyn Maybruck
(Shepherd's pie)
01/28/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(For John Gordon switch made by CM)
01/29/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Sunday Fun day )
01/29/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Rhiannon Thai
(Penne pasta bake with salad and breadsticks)
01/30/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
01/30/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Amy Fitzgibbon
(Chili, rice, dessert, fruit, drinks, and something for A.M.)
01/31/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Mike Watts))
01/31/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Robin Feltoon
(American chopped suey)
02/01/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Carolyn Maybruck
(Ham dinner)
02/01/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Carolyn Maybruck
(Mike will be chaperone)
02/02/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
02/02/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Meg Bross
(Beef Stroganoff)
02/03/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Alan Schwartz
(Penne pasta,beef & cheese)
02/03/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
02/04/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
(( 2/5/17 is moving day ))
02/04/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
02/05/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
02/05/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Love Sunday )
02/06/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
02/06/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Diane Wetherbee
(Meatloaf, mashed potatoes, vegetable, rolls, dessert, and fruit.)
02/07/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
(CCP)
02/07/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(D. Fouler 508-923-9582)
02/08/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
(Different Team will be feeding the homeless)
02/08/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/09/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
cynthia tonucci
02/10/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/10/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kathleen Cuzner
(Ground Chicken Butternut Squash soup w/Campanelle. Tossed salad, biscuits and pumpkin whoopie pies for dessert)
02/11/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
02/11/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
(TBA -------)
02/12/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Tovia)
02/12/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church - pork chops, potatoes, applesauce, salad & pudding)
02/13/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Tovia)
02/13/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
(For Nicole Arruda)
02/14/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Tovia)
02/14/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Meatloaf, mashed potato and carrots, dessert)
02/15/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Tovia)
02/15/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Noelle)
02/16/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
02/16/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
(Chicken dinner)
02/17/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/17/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
02/18/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Tovia)
02/18/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sue Roman
(pasta, with meatballs, sweet sausage, and chicken, Italian bead, dessert, tba, Pro-Cuts will also donate a case of water, pb&j sandwiches and a bag of chips when our Clients leave in the morning.)
02/19/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
(Plymouth United Methodist Church senior youth group chicken pot pie, bread, apple crisp and vanilla ice cream)
02/19/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(For A.C.)
02/20/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sharon Collins
02/20/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/21/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Troy Rilley
(Troy Riley )
02/21/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
02/22/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Cyndi and Richard Balonis
(salad/chicken-penne-broccoli alfredo,with Italian bread and dessert )
02/22/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
02/23/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Mike Watts))
02/23/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Ray Tompkins
((for Jennifer Leonard, serving spaghetti and meatballs, Italian sausage potatoes peppers and onions, salad and bread. Along with a dessert!))
02/24/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
02/24/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Maureen Saunders
(Meatloaf, mashed potatoes, carrots. )
02/25/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
02/25/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Melanie Russell
02/26/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/26/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Patricia Devine
02/27/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Jane Kelly
02/27/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/28/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Norman Bingham-Maas
(Church of the Pilgrimage )
02/28/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
(Rotary Sunrise - Irene's Team)
03/01/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
03/01/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Patricia Glynn
(PNHS NHS)
03/02/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
03/02/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS -- Interact -- Taco Night )
03/03/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
03/03/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church (baked ziti, salad, bread, dessert))
03/04/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
(Corn Chowder, Meat Submarine Sandwiches, Dessert, Milk,Soda)
03/04/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
((Night Before Move to Christ Church!))
03/05/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
03/05/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(For A.C.)
03/06/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Gretchen Emmetts
(Pizza, salad, dessert )
03/06/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
03/07/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
03/07/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
kathleen mcdonough
(Big Y Supermarket)
03/08/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Karen Gale
(Oven baked chicken, cut veggies and hummus, rolls, dessert)
03/08/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Scott Ferguson)
03/09/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
03/09/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
(Leslie Barbetta American chop suey )
03/10/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
03/10/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Kari Fillian
(Spaghetti and meatballs, garlic bread; Meal provided by youth ministry of Christ Church)
03/11/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Stephen Marks
03/11/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Bethany Wheaton
03/12/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Joyce Gwardyak
(salad, rolls, chicken, stuffing, brownies)
03/12/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/13/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Patricia Glynn
03/13/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/14/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
(Weston Lant 508.642.3497 weather could hider travel..)
03/14/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
((For Chickie Celli (pasta with chicken, bread, salad, dessert))
03/15/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/15/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
03/16/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/16/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Roy Zahreciyan
(Different team will be feeding the homeless)
03/17/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Rabbi Lawrence Silverman
(Tovia Silverman)
03/17/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Corey Billings
03/18/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sue Roman
(Chicken casserole,assorted vegetables, rolls. Dessert tba. Pro-cuts will also a case of water, pb&j sandwiches, and a bag of chips for ou Clients to take in the morning.)
03/18/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/19/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Constance Melahoures
03/19/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(For A.C.)
03/20/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Sharon Collins
03/20/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
(Lets wrap it up )
03/21/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Weston))
03/21/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
kathleen mcdonough
(Big Y Supermarket)
03/22/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Diane Bates
(chicken tetrazzini and vegetable)
03/22/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
((For Anita Chase))
03/23/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
03/23/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Robin Feltoon
(meat loaf w/fixings)
03/24/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Nicole Arruda
03/24/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Dave Fredrickson)
03/25/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Frank Mand))
03/25/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Charlene Moore Moore
(Chicken casserole)
03/26/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Cecilia Greenbaum
(TBA)
03/26/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/27/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Maureen Doherty and Friends
(Meatballs, Sausage, Ravioli, Salad, Rolls, Cupcakes and Muffins for the morning.)
03/27/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
03/28/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Troy Rilley
(First Parish Church, Duxbury)
03/28/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Peter Nappellio
03/29/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Mike Watts))
03/29/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
03/30/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For AC))
03/30/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS -- Interact -- Taco Night )
03/31/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Tedd Gwilliam))
03/31/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Diane Wetherbee
04/01/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For Ray Tompkins))
04/01/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider - Dinner
Nancy Klimchuk
(Easter Dinner -- Ham, mashed potatoes, green beans, carrots, rolls,dessert)
11/26/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For AC))
11/26/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary Bell)
11/27/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
11/27/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Kerry Tobin
(Beef stew, fruit & dessert. Breakfast quiche & home fries for morning.)
11/28/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
(Switched with Alan)
11/28/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(Roast pork, mashed potatoes, corn and dessert )
11/29/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
11/29/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Monica Coven of Plymouth District Court Probation
(Monica Coven/Plymouth District Court Probation)
11/30/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Robin Feltoon
(Chili)
11/30/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
12/01/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Jack Willett)
12/01/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Yvonne Carney
(American Chop Suey )
12/02/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Missy Garnett)
12/02/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Alan Schwartz
(Chicken & rice)
12/03/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary Bell)
12/03/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
((For AC))
12/04/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/04/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Kerry & Alan Davis, Faith Community Church
(Shells & sauce, bread, salad, dessert)
12/05/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Barry Sullivan
12/05/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Roy Zahreciyan
(Bill Hollis's Team Rotary Sunrise AM group Team Plymouth MA)
12/06/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(Peter Trenouth)
12/06/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Monica Coven of Plymouth District Court Probation
(Plymouth District Court Probation)
12/07/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Meg Bross
(With Maureen Robinson- we'll serve a meat loaf dinner)
12/07/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/08/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
DONNA ELDRIDGE
(chili, cornbread, dessert)
12/08/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
12/09/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nicole Arruda
(Meal info to come )
12/09/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Candy Massard
12/10/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
(Swedish meatballs, mashed potatoes, veg., dessert)
12/10/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
12/11/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
12/11/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/12/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Jack Willet
12/12/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Chickie Celli
12/13/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/13/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Kathleen Dunn
12/14/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
maureen pizzi
(Chicken broccoli Alfredo with garlic bread ceasar salad and dessert)
12/14/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/15/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Amy Fitzgibbon
(American chop suey and salad)
12/15/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
12/16/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(WILL ADVISE MENU WEEK PRIOR)
12/16/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
12/17/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Jan Sweeney
(Meat loaf, mashed potatoes, vegetables, etc.)
12/17/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
12/18/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
12/18/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Sheila Gill
12/19/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Jen Gibbons
12/19/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
12/20/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Monica Coven of Plymouth District Court Probation
(Plymouth District Court Probation)
12/20/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/21/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Drew
12/21/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Harry Easterly
12/22/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
12/22/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Diane Wetherbee
(Martina Gascoine server 2 different homemade soups,dinner rolls and butter,fruit,dessert,drinks, breakfast pasteries)
12/23/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Missy Garnett
12/23/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Katherine Cunha
12/24/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Robin Feltoon
(Ham dinner)
12/24/2017 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
12/25/2017 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Beef Tenderloin, Mashed Potatoes, Glazed Carrots, Dessert)
12/25/2017 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Candy Massard
12/26/2017 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Aylward
(Ham, Mashed Potato, Pene w/Alfredo, Veg & Desert)
12/26/2017 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Barry Sullivan
12/27/2017 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Monica Coven of Plymouth District Court Probation
(Plymouth District Court Probation)
12/27/2017 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/28/2017 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
12/28/2017 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Teresa Kreitzer
(Meatloaf dinner)
12/29/2017 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Cyndi and Richard Balonis
12/29/2017 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
12/30/2017 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Missy Garnett
12/30/2017 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
12/31/2017 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Alan Schwartz
01/01/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Candy Massard
(Pork tenderloin, roast potatoes, applesauce, cornbread, baked beans)
01/01/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
01/02/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Moncada
(Lasagna)
01/02/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/03/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/03/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Sarah Cloud
(Chicken Parm and pasta)
01/04/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
(chili and corn bread prepared by the summer brown bag lunch crew)
01/04/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/05/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Julie Danahy
(turkey dinner with Debbie Galante)
01/05/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
01/06/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
cynthia tonucci
01/06/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
01/07/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Keira Franey
01/07/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary Bell)
01/08/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(Pizza, salad and dessert, milk, soda)
01/08/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/09/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
01/09/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Lynn Trovato
(ham, scalloped potatoes, green bean casserole, rolls and dessert)
01/10/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
01/10/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/11/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Diane Wetherbee
01/11/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Dave Fredrickson)
01/12/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/12/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Kari Fillian
(Christ Church Youth; Hot dogs & baked beans)
01/13/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Keith Palmer)
01/13/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Roy Zahreciyan
(Cheryl Terrill Rotary Sunrise Am Plymouth Team)
01/14/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Patricia Devine
01/14/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
01/15/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/15/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Christina Anderson
(Pasta e Fagioli, bread, drinks, dessert. )
01/16/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
01/16/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Carolyn Maybruck
(Ham and turkey, mashed potatoes, squash, mixed veggies or peas)
01/17/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
maureen pizzi
(Soup, bread,salad and dessert.)
01/17/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/18/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/18/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Candy Massard
(meatloaf, mac & cheese, green beans, rolls & butter, dessert)
01/19/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Jack Willet
01/19/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
(HCHC PLymouth)
01/20/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
01/20/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(Spaghetti & Meatballs/Salad/Garlic Toast/Dessert)
01/21/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
William Downie
01/21/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
DONNA ELDRIDGE
01/22/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
01/22/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Doug Miller
01/23/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Roy Zahreciyan
(Irene Torreys Rotary Sunrise Team Meall Provider)
01/23/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
01/24/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/24/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Ray Tompkins
(Carol Garneau and Friends from FBC Plymouth)
01/25/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
01/25/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
01/26/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Joyce Gwardyak
01/26/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
01/27/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
01/27/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Aylward
(Pizza & Chicken (thier request!))
01/28/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Christine Fortin
(Serving spiral ham, cheesy potatoes, green beans, pineapple)
01/29/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
JANIS ALEXSUNAS
(Franks , beans, cornbread and desert)
01/29/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/30/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS Interact -- Taco Night)
01/30/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
01/31/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Maureen Doherty and Friends
(Homemade Italian Subs, Baked Mac & Cheese, Chips, Dessert)
01/31/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/01/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/01/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Sophie Gurney
(Nealy Wennerberg, Plymouth District Court (Lasagna, Salad, Bread))
02/02/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Jan Sweeney
(Chili)
02/02/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
02/03/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
02/03/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Melissa Melia of Plymouth District Court Probation
(Bacon wrapped chicken, pilaf, veggies)
02/04/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Flo McLain
(When GOD's in charge expect a miracle!)
02/04/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary Bell)
02/05/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Hunter
(Chicken Alfredo , pasta , garlic bread and dessert)
02/05/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
02/06/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Michael Spillane
02/06/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS Interact -- Tacos)
02/07/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Keira Franey
(Chicken Spinach Lasagna dinner)
02/07/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/08/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Jay Bray
02/08/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
02/09/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
02/09/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(Tbd)
02/10/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy ONeill
(Chicken Broccoli and ziti, salad dessert)
02/10/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Harry Easterly
02/11/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Eileen Shapiro
(TBD)
02/11/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
02/12/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/12/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Garuti
02/13/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
cliff westberg
(Sunrise Rotary)
02/13/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/14/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Meatloaf, mashed potatoes and glazed carrots. Brownies for dessert:))
02/14/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/15/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/15/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Brenda Gellar
(Chicken parmesean)
02/16/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Jack Willet
02/16/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Teresa Kreitzer
(Burgers)
02/17/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(For LJ)
02/17/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(WILL ADVISE MENU WEEK PRIOR)
02/18/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Patricia Devine
02/18/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
02/19/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Diane Bates
02/19/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/20/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Carolyn Maybruck
(Lasagna, Meatballs with sub rolls, salad, brownies & ice cream for dessert)
02/20/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
02/21/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/21/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Sue Lincoln
(Women of the Moose Plymouth 2218)
02/22/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
02/22/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/23/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Linda Emo of Second Church of Plymouth
(Second Church of Plymouth)
02/23/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
02/24/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
02/24/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
02/25/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
(John K)
02/25/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary bell)
02/26/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/26/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Hunter
(American chop suey)
02/27/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/27/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS - Interact - Tacos)
02/28/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For Mike Watts)
02/28/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Robin Feltoon
(meat loaf dinner)
03/01/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Martha Zinger
(For David Fredrickson)
03/01/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Beef Stew, Bread, Dessert )
03/02/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Jack Willet
03/02/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Eileen Molloy
(Chili, macaroni and cheese and salad)
03/03/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Phil Molloy
03/03/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(Tbd)
03/04/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(Baked chicken legs, BBQ ribs, mashed potatoes, green bean casserole..dessert)
03/04/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/05/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Moncada
03/05/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
03/06/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Donna Admirand
(TBD)
03/06/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/07/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Selden Tearse
(Turkey Tettrazini, Salad & Rolls)
03/07/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Norman Bingham-Maas
03/08/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Yvonne Carney
03/08/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/09/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/09/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Shirley Huxter of Faith Community Church
(Shepherds pie/salad. Apple pie)
03/10/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Phil Molloy
03/10/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
((will be there at 7 PM--) )
03/11/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
(Faith Community Church Youth Group)
03/11/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Colburn
03/12/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/12/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
03/13/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/13/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Carolyn Maybruck
(Beef stew, mashed potatoes and bread)
03/14/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
03/14/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Michael Spillane
03/15/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Jane Torrance
(Sweet Monday Ladies Group... meal TBD)
03/15/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/16/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Housing Solutions for Southeastern MA HS
(Chili, cornbread, rolls and salad)
03/16/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
03/17/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Donna Barker
(Lasagna, bread, broccoli or salad)
03/17/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
03/18/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Patricia Devine
03/18/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/19/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Norman Bingham-Maas
03/19/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Roy Zahreciyan
(Alan's Team Rotary Sunrise providing a Meal)
03/20/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Patricia Glynn
(PNHS NHS)
03/20/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/21/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Kathleen Dunn
(TBA)
03/21/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/22/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/22/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Robin Feltoon
(MEAT LOAF DINNER)
03/23/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Joyce Gwardyak
(grilled chicken, salad, roasted sweet potatoes, carrots)
03/23/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
03/24/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Roy Zahreciyan
(Provide Meal from Rotary Sunrise Club)
03/24/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
John Kruysman
03/25/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
03/25/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
cynthia tonucci
(Chicken mashed potatoe carrots)
03/26/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/26/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
(LDS Church)
03/27/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Norman Bingham-Maas
03/27/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Jeffrey Liskov
03/28/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/28/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Brenda Gellar
(Chicken pot pie)
03/29/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/29/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Cloud
(soup and salad)
03/30/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
03/30/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
03/31/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
03/31/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Ray Tompkins
(FBC Plymouth Providing the Meal!)
11/25/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Holly Crocker
11/25/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Kaitlynne Russell
(Pasta Dinner)
11/26/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Tara Kislauskis
11/26/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
11/27/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
11/27/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Moncada
11/28/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Katherine Cunha
(Sesame Chicken, Lasagne, Greek Salad, Bread, Chocolate pie and brownies)
11/28/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
11/29/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
11/29/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Meg Bross
(Meat loaf dinner)
11/30/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Nicole Arruda
(Meal info TBD)
11/30/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(Keith Palmer)
12/01/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Meatloaf, mashed potatos, carrots, dessert)
12/01/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Missy Garnett
12/02/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Candy Massard
(Beef Stew)
12/02/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(Barry Sullivan)
12/03/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Robert Hollis
(Plymouth Sunrise Rotary Team A)
12/03/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
12/04/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Sharon Collins
(chili, white rice, rolls)
12/04/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/05/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/05/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Maureen Doherty and Friends
(Make your own subs and Macaroni and Cheese)
12/06/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Joyce Gwardyak
(lasagna, rolls, brownies, veggies)
12/06/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/07/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
12/07/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
12/08/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Aylward
(Italian meatballs, spaghetti, garlic bread (& 3 gal of milk))
12/08/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
12/09/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Heather Allen
(Chicken, mashed potatoes, veg)
12/09/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Michael Spillane
12/10/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Sharon Collins
(chicken casserole, white rice, rolls)
12/10/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
12/11/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/11/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Moncada
12/12/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Hunter
(Heidi Hunter)
12/12/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/13/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
12/13/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Sheila Gill
12/14/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(Jack Willett)
12/14/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
12/15/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Dave Fredrickson)
12/15/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(WILL ADVISE)
12/16/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
cynthia tonucci
(Chicken pot pir)
12/16/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
12/17/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
12/17/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Cloud
(We will be serving Connecticut Beef Supper)
12/18/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
cliff westberg
(hearty Chilli & crackers, Ziti & meatballs, Potato dish, salad and homemade deserts)
12/18/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/19/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/19/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Heather Ewell
(chili, cornbread, ham sandwiches, dessert)
12/20/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Kaitlynne Russell
(Meatloaf Dinner)
12/20/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/21/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Kaitlynne Russell
(Ham Dinner)
12/21/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
12/22/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Kelli Nemes Wetherell
(Chop Suey, rolls, salad)
12/22/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Barbara Wojtklewicz
(Chuck Wager 774-228-8440)
12/23/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Ray Tompkins
(Ready to go!)
12/23/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Jan Sweeney
12/24/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Missy Garnett
12/24/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Carrie Cheffro
(Ham, pasta, salad, veggie, rolls....dessert and surprise)
12/25/2018 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
12/25/2018 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(Turkey, stuffing, gravy, mashed potatoes, peas, cranberry sauce, pie )
12/26/2018 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
maureen pizzi
(Turkey chili, bread and desserts and stuffed shells)
12/26/2018 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
12/27/2018 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Jennifer Mitchell of Faith Community Church
12/27/2018 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Barry Sullivan)
12/28/2018 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Cyndi and Richard Balonis
(chicken ziti broccoli alfredo, salad and Italian bread.)
12/28/2018 Friday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
12/29/2018 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Teresa Kreitzer
(Faith Community Church - burgers)
12/29/2018 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Dianne Potter
(Ray reporting for duty!)
12/30/2018 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Michael Spillane
12/30/2018 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Nicole Arruda
(Meal info TBD)
12/31/2018 Monday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
12/31/2018 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Roasted Pork Tenderloin, Mashed Sweet Potatos, Corn, Bread, Brownies)
01/01/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/01/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Amy Fitzgibbon
(Meal TBD)
01/02/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/02/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Diane Bates
(Chicken Tetrazzini and brocoli)
01/03/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
01/03/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(Roast pork, gravy, mashed potatoes, vegtables and dessert)
01/04/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
01/04/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
(Stuffed shells-meatballs and sauce)
01/05/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Chuck Wager
01/05/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(Chili, corn bread, dessert ... etc ...)
01/06/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Donna Admirand
(Breaded Boneless Chicken,FRies, Green beans, salad)
01/06/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
01/07/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
01/07/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
cliff westberg
01/08/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Katherine Cunha
01/08/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Chuck Wager
01/09/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
01/09/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/10/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/10/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Kathleen Dunn
(Pulled pork with cole slaw and corn bread)
01/11/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Sarah Cloud
(Chicken parmigiana )
01/11/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
01/12/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Donna Barker
((and Jackie Wentzel) Pot Roast with carrots/potatoes, bread, dessert)
01/12/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
01/13/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Cunha
01/13/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Kate Engel
01/14/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
01/14/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
01/15/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
01/15/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Katherine Cunha
01/16/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Cheryl Terrill
(Sunrise Rotary of Plymouth)
01/16/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/17/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS Interact - Taco Night)
01/17/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/18/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
01/18/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Bethany Wheaton
(Shepard's pie and dessert )
01/19/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(Dave Burns)
01/19/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Karin DEramo of Faith Community Church
(Tortellini Vegetable Soup with bread)
01/20/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
01/20/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Jack Willet)
01/21/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Barry Sullivan
01/21/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Christina Anderson
(Shepherd’s Pie/Dessert Squares)
01/22/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Allan Costa
01/22/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
01/23/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/23/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Lisa Berry
(American chop suey, bread /butter, Milk and bottled water(I will make 1 portion of vegan chop suey))
01/24/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Karen Boutilier of Faith Community Church
(Chicken ziti broccoli and dessert)
01/24/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
01/25/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
01/25/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Rebecca Murphy
(Chili (w:cheese,chip, sour cream) & cornbread)
01/26/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
01/26/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(Soup & subs ..)
01/27/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Kathleen Leslie
(Chile con carne, rolls, dessert )
01/27/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Cunha
01/28/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
michael paduch
01/28/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Kerry & Alan Davis, Faith Community Church
(roast pork, macaroni & cheese, salad)
01/29/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Lynn Trovato
(ham,scalloped potatoes,green bean casserole,rolls and dessert)
01/29/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(Drago)
01/30/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
01/30/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Nicole Arruda
(meal info TBD)
01/31/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
01/31/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS Interact - Taco Night)
02/01/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/01/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
(Baked Ziti with sauce and meatballs)
02/02/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
David Burns
02/02/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
02/03/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Cunha
02/03/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Ginine Marcurio
(Chicken and rice dinner)
02/04/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/04/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Roy Zahreciyan
(Rotary Sunrise Irene Torreys Group)
02/05/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(for Chuck Wager)
02/05/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Carolyn Maybruck
(Ham, Scalloped potatoes, veggie, bread and dessert)
02/06/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Dianne Potter
(Carol Garneau/FBC Plymouth ( Crock Pot Pot Roast ) )
02/06/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/07/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/07/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Maureen Doherty and Friends
(Taco Bar)
02/08/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
02/08/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Sue Roman
(baked stuffed shells, Italian bread)
02/09/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(For Keith Palmer)
02/09/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Heather Ewell
(Salad, Baked chicken, green beans, potatoes, dessert )
02/10/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Cunha
02/10/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
02/11/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
02/11/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Christine Fortin
(Ham, Potatoes, Green Bean Casserole)
02/12/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Matt Carpenito
(PSHS Interact -- Taco Night)
02/12/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
02/13/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Alan Schwartz
(Chili, corn bread, salad, brownies. )
02/13/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Chuck Wager
02/14/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Cecilia Greenbaum
(Meat Lasagna, Broccoli Lasagna, Salad, Garlic Bread, Brownies)
02/14/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
02/15/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
02/15/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
02/16/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
David Burns
02/16/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(TBD)
02/17/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Jane Kelly
02/17/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
michael paduch
02/18/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
JANIS ALEXSUNAS
(spiral ham, potatoes, vegetable)
02/18/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/19/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
02/19/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Jayne Balutis
(WOTM will be serving a Taco bar, rice & black beans with chocolate pudding pie for dessert. )
02/20/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Patricia Orr
(Honey mustard chicken, mashed potatoes, green bean casserole)
02/20/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/21/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Yaxsarie Velazquez
(PNHS - Leadership Club)
02/21/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
02/22/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Brenda Closter
(New Hope Chapel Team)
02/22/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
02/23/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
David Burns
02/23/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(CHICKEN POT PIE, SHEPARD PIE STYLE -- PIES & ICE CREAM)
02/24/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
((for Mary Bell))
02/24/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Michael Spillane
02/25/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Barry Sullivan
02/25/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
02/26/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Moncada
02/26/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
02/27/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Jeffrey Liskov
(Meat lasagna and Veg Lasagna bread /dessert)
02/27/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Jeffrey Liskov
02/28/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
02/28/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Heidi Hunter
03/01/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
03/02/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
03/02/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Kimberly Everett
(Hands and Hearts for the Homeless. )
03/03/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Joy Sawyer
03/03/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/04/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Sharon Collins
(corn chowder)
03/04/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/05/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Allan Costa
03/05/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/06/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Frank Mand
03/06/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
03/07/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/07/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Doug Miller
03/08/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/08/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Vicki Oman
(Vicki and friends. Chicken broccoli Alfredo and wrap sandwiches )
03/09/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
03/09/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(WILL ADVISE)
03/10/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
03/10/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Bob Cunha
03/11/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
michael paduch
03/11/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Brenda Gellar
(Chicken,potato,carrots,Italian bread and vegan meatballs)
03/12/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Carolyn Maybruck
(Meatballs, baked ziti, salad, rolls and garlic bread and dessert)
03/12/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
03/13/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Christine DeGowin
(Beef stew. Bread. Spinach and tortellini dish)
03/13/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/14/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/14/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Moncada
03/15/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Eileen Molloy
(Chili & Cornbread )
03/15/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
03/16/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Karla Wood
(with Sarah Barnicle)
03/16/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Constance Melahoures
(Jean Hunt)
03/17/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Constance Melahoures
(For Mary Bell)
03/17/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
Eric Francke
03/18/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Drago Clifton
03/18/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Chickie brown
(American chop suey , rolls , dessert )
03/19/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Kari Fillian
03/19/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Peter Keane
03/20/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Diane Bates
(roast, potatoes, veggies, rolls, dessert)
03/20/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Barry Sullivan
03/21/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Kate Engel
(lasagna)
03/21/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
David Fowler
03/22/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Bill Post
03/22/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Carrie Cheffro
03/23/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
03/23/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Gretchen Emmetts
(TBD)
03/24/2019 Sunday
Task: Chaperone
This date is available
03/24/2019 Sunday
Task: Meal Provider
Shirley Huxter of Faith Community Church
03/25/2019 Monday
Task: Meal Provider
Michelle Howe of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
03/25/2019 Monday
Task: Chaperone
Tedd Gwilliam
03/26/2019 Tuesday
Task: Chaperone
Christine DeGowin
03/26/2019 Tuesday
Task: Meal Provider
Yaxsarie Velazquez
(PNHS - Leadership Club)
03/27/2019 Wednesday
Task: Meal Provider
Maureen Doherty and Friends
(Rosted Pork Tenderloin with a Baked Potato Bar)
03/27/2019 Wednesday
Task: Chaperone
Alan Schwartz
03/28/2019 Thursday
Task: Meal Provider
Joyce Gwardyak
(TBD)
03/28/2019 Thursday
Task: Chaperone
philip molloy
03/29/2019 Friday
Task: Chaperone
Vicki Oman
03/29/2019 Friday
Task: Meal Provider
Laura Goodwin
03/30/2019 Saturday
Task: Meal Provider
Nancy Klimchuk
(WILL ADVISE)
03/30/2019 Saturday
Task: Chaperone
Dianne Potter
(Ray Tompkins, Volunteer Chaperone)